LEGAL WARNING


The present website (www.niurosoft.com) is property and is managed by MN PROGRAM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY (in future “MN PROGRAM”) whose complete data are the following:

MN PROGRAM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Inscrita Company in the Mercantile Registry of A Corunna, Volume 2342 of the file General Section, Folio 43 C24552 Leaf inscription 1ª
CIF: B-70436720
Address: Riazor street number 8 - 1º 15004 To Corunna
Telephone: 902309909
Emails:
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]

GENERAL CONDITIONS OF USE

The present general conditions of are forced fulfillment; they will be understood accepted by the mere fact of being usuary of our website; These conditions will be, where appropriate, complementary of the contractual relation that can at the time be established if it decides to acquire some or or service that we offer.

The Main objective of this website is the putting at the disposal of clients or possible clients of MN PROGRAM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, in future MN PROGRAM, of commercial information that it can be of his interest.

The present website has an informative character merely, not constituting means of advising to clients or possible clients.


COMMUNICATIONS

In the case of needing advising, or any other type of communication, on some of the services or products specified in this website will have to go to the directions that appear in the heading or the footer (telephone, mail certificate or e-mail).

The communications of MN PROGRAM to the User will be realised by means of the data contributed by this one, or when registering themselves in the Website or by means of the data provided in the first communication sent by the User.

Also, by means of the express acceptance of the present conditions, the interested one authorizes specifically to MN PROGRAM to that it sends electronic advertising information by email to him, or half similar, in accordance with article 21 of Law 34/2002, and 11 of July, Services of the Society of the Information and of Comercio Electrónico (LSSICE).


RIGHTS AND OBLIGATIONS OF THE USER

The use of anyone of the services offered in the Website attributes, from its beginning, the condition of User and will be considered express acceptance, voluntary and without reserves of these General Conditions.

For the access to the services of this website, in everything what can imply some type of obligations, the User must be adult and to have the legal capacity and representation necessary to commit themselves legally.

The use of the services offered in the Website implies that the User declares to satisfy these requirements.

The User who accedes to the Website must meet these General Conditions and the special Conditions that is to him at every moment, according to the good/service that wishes to contract.
The User commits himself, and will respond, to that all the data that it facilitates are truthful.
Also, he commits himself to always build according to the law, to moral convention and the exigencies of the good faith, using the diligence adapted to the nature of the service of which enjoys.

The user especially commits himself to respect the intellectual and industrial property of MN PROGRAM, abstaining from any conduct that attempts against the rights protected in this type of property; the mere attempt of descompilación of a program, the attempt of copy, reproduction, modification etc., could be persecuted according to the effective legislations and the user will have to respond.

The personal data that must facilitate the users to accede to the mentioned services will be put under the general legislation in the matter of protection of data. They will be registered in the property, data bases of MN PROGRAM, protected by Statutory law 15/1999 of protection of personal character data. For more information it sees our policy of privacy.

MN PROGRAM will be able to suppress or to suspend the access to the Website of the User who has failed to fulfill anyone of the obligations expressed in these General Conditions. The User who guilty fails to fulfill intentional or anyone of the preceding obligations will respond of all the damages that, consequently, he causes to MN PROGRAM or to a third party.

MN PROGRAM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY does not assume any responsibility on the connections made other sites or webpages that, where appropriate, could be included in the same, since it does not have any type of control on the same, reason why the user accedes under his exclusive responsibility to the content and in the conditions of use that prevail in the same.


PROHIBITIONS

It is prohibited, safe in the cases in that specifically it authorizes MN PROGRAM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY to establish communications, hyperbonds or links, from portals or websites of third parties to this situated Web, as well as to present this website or the information contained in him under frames or distinguishing marks, signs, social or commercial brands or denominations of another person, company or organization.


RESPONSIBILITY OF MN PROGRAM

MN PROGRAM reserves the right to realise modifications in the Website, as well as in the present General Conditions.

On the other hand, and given the special nature of selected means to communicate with the Users, MN PROGRAM cannot assume responsibility by the temporary impossibility from access to the Website in a while determined, or the concrete information among including in MN PROGRAM or those websites to which the User accedes by means of connections of hypertext located in the Website.
By all this MN PROGRAM it cannot either guarantee the continued access, nor the correct visualization, unloading or utility of the elements and information contained in pages MN PROGRAM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, that can turns crippled, made difficult or interrupted by factors or circumstances outside their control.

In the Website simplified information exist with the intention of to half make easier their understanding by the Usuary one, reason why MN PROGRAM does not become person in charge by the erroneous interpretations to that it can give to origin the information presented here, except for negligent action on the part of MN PROGRAM in the exercise of their functions, as they are described in the present General Conditions.

MN PROGRAM will not respond in any case by the damages originated as a result of fortuitous or unforseeable facts, nor by which they are consequence of the negligent behavior of the User.


CONNECTIONS

MN PROGRAM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY does not assume any responsibility on the connections made other sites or webpages that, where appropriate, could be included in the same, since it does not have any type of control on the same, reason why the user accedes under his exclusive responsibility to the content and in the conditions of use that prevail in the same.

It is prohibited, safe in the cases in that specifically he authorizes MN PROGRAM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY to establish communications, hyperbonds or links, from portals or websites from third parties to this website, as well as to present this website or the information contained in him under frames or distinguishing marks, signs, social or commercial brands or denominations of another person, company or organization.


INTELLECTUAL AND INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY

All the commercial contents, brands, designs, logos, icons, bellboys, software, names, domain names, and any other signs or susceptible elements of protection by rights of intellectual and industrial property that comprise of the Website are property of MN PROGRAM or public domain or third parties that are authorized properly their inclusion in the Website and which they appear as authors or holders of the rights.
In no case it will be understood that some is granted to license or resignation takes place, transmission, total or partial cession of shelp rights, nor confers no right, and especially, of operation, reproduction, distribution, transformation or public communication on these contents without the previous authorization express in writing and of MN PROGRAM (with regard to the design of the site or to the use of the brands and domains of “MN PROGRAM”) or of the corresponding third parties.

The use of the programs that are supplied in this website will be limited the specifications that the use license grants to him.

The violations of anyone of the rights of intellectual or industrial property to which this section talks about will be persecuted by means of contemplated the criminal actions and civil in the effective legislation.


OUR SERVICES

Here it will find the relation of services that we offer with the particular conditions of each type on watch. The information that appear are merely orientativas. Put yourself in touch with us to know the particular conditions of each product.


JURISDICTION

For the resolution of all the controversies or questions related to the present website or of the activities in him developed, including the derived ones from the acquisition of goods, it will be of application the Spanish legislation in all the cases, which specifically the parts without concerning the country of origin of the user are put under; The mere fact of the use of the services the present website estimates the express acceptance of this acceptance of the Spanish jurisdiction.

Also, and with the reservation of the expressed thing in the following paragraph, the intervening parts decide that all litigation, discrepancy, question or claim resulting of the execution or interpretation of the present conditions or related to them, or of other texts that could have in the website, will be definitively solved by means of submission to the Courts and Courts of A Corunna with express resignation to any other charter or jurisdictional demarcation that could be competent.

Paragraph previous not will be of application in case one of the parts is a usuary consumer or according to the definition of the norm of protection of the Consumers and Users (Real Decreto Legislativo 1/2007, of 16 of November, by whom the recasted text of the General Law for the Defense of the Consumers and Users is approved and other complementary laws), in which case, (and for a conflict related and protected by the Law). In that case it would be of preferred application the place designated in this legislation.

As prerequisite in the beginning of the litigation, MN PROGRAM and the User are commited to negotiate of good faith to solve the litigation or controversy during the term of (1) a counted month from the date in which one of the parts notifies in writing to the other its potentially litigious pretension.


PRIVACY POLICY

CLAUSE PROTECTION OF DATA

The personal data that HOLDING COMPANY facilitates to MN PROGRAM LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY (in future MN PROGRAM) will be objects of treatment according to Statutory law 15/1999, 13 of December, Protection of Data of Carácter Personal (LOPD), and of Regulation the EU 2016/679, the European Parliament and the Council, 27 of April, and will be picked up in files whose person in charge is MN PROGRAM. The purposes to which they respond correspond a:

  • Maintenance of a relation and data base established with the clients, as well as the management of the contact with the same.
  • Management, administration, benefit, extension and improvement of the services.
  • To send to commercial information and update of the services.
  • Management of human resources, including the management of curriculum vitae of use applicants, with the aim to enter processes of selection of personnel who the company can initiate.
  • Commercial prospection through shipment of forms and surveys that the client is not forced to answer.

On the other hand, the categories of data that conform these files are the corresponding ones to mailing dress identity data, that include full name, or electronic and academic or professional data. The conservation of the same will last the time corresponding to the relation established with the organization or until it exercises his rights of loss or suppression.

In the forms that could exist in the Website, as the one of registry, the fields staked out with “asterisk” (*) is of obligatory character, reason why the execution of these fields will not be able to prevent the User to enjoy, total or partially, of the Services and information offered by the Website.

Also, by means of the facilitation of its data, and the acceptance of the privacy policies, the interested one authorizes specifically to MN PROGRAM, to that it sends electronic information by email to him, in accordance with article 21 of Law 34/2002, and 11 of July, Services of the Society of the Information and of Comercio Electrónico (LSSICE).

MN PROGRAM guarantees that it has adopted the opportune measures of security in his facilities, systems and files, as well as the confidential treatment of the Personal Data in accordance with the applicable effective legislation. Being legitimized by the consent that specifically has granted when accepting these conditions. These data will not be transferred to third people without the corresponding previous consent, nor outside the cases specifically anticipated in the legislation of protection of data.

However, MN PROGRAM will reveal to the competent public authorities the personal data and any other information that is in their accessible power that is through their systems and is required in accordance with applicable the legal and prescribed dispositions.

The user accepts that he can be called by telephone to the number that facilitates us in the registry questionnaire. We informed to him into which the conversation could be recorded and, next to the data that you facilitate to us, will be incorporated to files whose holder is MN PROGRAM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, in order to be able to serve correct to him and for a correct management of clients, as well as to inform into all the supplies and new features to him that are taken place and that we considered that they can be of his interest. These recordings will conserve the time that are necessary and, later, will be erased. However, if you are against to the recording the same will not take to end.

If you decide to put a commentary, you are allowing specifically who their full name appear in public in the website.

The natural people have recognized and will be able to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation or suppression, opposition, to the limitation of their treatment or the portability of data through [email protected] e-mail from the same mail that she by email facilitated to us at the time or ordinary to the direction of the company in Riazor Street 8 number - 1º 15004 Of Corunna and enclosing, in both cases photocopies of the national identity document.

Also you have right to make your complaint before the Agency of Protection of Data.


IN CONTACTS

The personal data that HOLDING COMPANY facilitates to MN PROGRAM LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY (in future MN PROGRAM) in the form of “CONTACTS” will be objects of treatment according to Statutory law 15/1999, 13 of December, Protection of Data of Carácter Personal (LOPD), and of Regulation the EU 2016/679, the European Parliament and the Council, 27 of April, and will be picked up in a file whose person in charge is MN PROGRAM. The purposes to which they respond correspond to the maintenance of a data base of the contact people with the purpose of to manage and to solve the doubts or to establish the professional relation that you solicit to us.

On the other hand, the categories of data that conform these files are the corresponding ones to identity data, that include full name, and data of contact, concretely electronic directions and phone number. The conservation of the same will last the time corresponding to the relation established with the organization or until it exercises his rights of loss or suppression.

Also, by means of the facilitation of its data, and the acceptance of the privacy policies, the interested one authorizes specifically to MN PROGRAM, to that it sends electronic information by email to him, in accordance with article 21 of Law 34/2002, and 11 of July, Services of the Society of the Information and of Comercio Electrónico (LSSICE).

MN PROGRAM guarantees that it has adopted the opportune measures of security in his facilities, systems and files, as well as the confidential treatment of the Personal Data in accordance with the applicable effective legislation. Being legitimized by the consent that specifically has granted when accepting these conditions. These data will not be transferred to third people without the corresponding previous consent, nor outside the cases specifically anticipated in the legislation of protection of data.

However, MN PROGRAM will reveal to the competent public authorities the personal data and any other information that is in their accessible power that is through their systems and is required in accordance with applicable the legal and prescribed dispositions.

The user accepts that he can be called by telephone to the number that facilitates us in the registry questionnaire. We informed to him into which the conversation could be recorded and, next to the data that you facilitate to us, will be incorporated to files whose holder is MN PROGRAM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, in order to be able to serve correct to him and for a correct management of clients, as well as to inform into all the supplies and new features to him that are taken place and that we considered that they can be of his interest. These recordings will conserve the time that are necessary and, later, will be erased. However, if you are against to the recording the same will not take to end.

The natural people have recognized and will be able to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation or suppression, opposition, to the limitation of their treatment or the portability of data through [email protected] e-mail from the same mail that she by email facilitated to us at the time or ordinary to the direction of the company in Riazor Street 8 number - 1º 15004 Of Corunna and enclosing, in both cases photocopies of the national identity document.

Also you have right to make your complaint before the Agency of Protection of Data.


IN HE WORKS WITH US

The personal data that HOLDING COMPANY facilitates to MN PROGRAM LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY (in future MNPROGRAM) in the form of “WORK WITH US” will be objects of treatment according to Statutory law 15/1999, 13 of December, Protection of Data of Carácter Personal (LOPD), and of Regulation the EU 2016/679, the European Parliament and the Council, 27 of April, and will be picked up in a file whose person in charge is MN PROGRAM. The purpose to which it responds is the management of human resources, including the management of curriculum vitae of applicants of use with the aim to enter processes of selection of personnel who the company can initiate.

On the other hand, the categories of data that conform these files will correspond to mailing dress, identity data or electronic and academic or professional data. The conservation of the same to the process of selection of the personnel, after who they will be conserved by the term of 10 years of not asking for the suppression on the part of the interested one.

Also, by means of the facilitation of its data, and the acceptance of the privacy policies, the interested one authorizes specifically to MN PROGRAM, to that it sends electronic information by email to him, in accordance with article 21 of Law 34/2002, and 11 of July, Services of the Society of the Information and of Comercio Electrónico (LSSICE).

MN PROGRAM guarantees that it has adopted the opportune measures of security in his facilities, systems and files, as well as the confidential treatment of the Personal Data in accordance with the applicable effective legislation. Being legitimized by the consent that specifically has granted when accepting these conditions. These data will not be transferred to third people without the corresponding previous consent, nor outside the cases specifically anticipated in the legislation of protection of data.

However, MN PROGRAM will reveal to the competent public authorities the personal data and any other information that is in their accessible power that is through their systems and is required in accordance with applicable the legal and prescribed dispositions.

The natural people have recognized and will be able to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation or suppression, opposition, to the limitation of their treatment or the portability of data through [email protected] e-mail from the same mail that she by email facilitated to us at the time or ordinary to the direction of the company in Riazor Street 8 number - 1º 15004 Of Corunna and enclosing, in both cases photocopies of the national identity document.

Also you have right to make your complaint before the Agency of Protection of Data.


In the case of hiring of some service or in the gratuitous unloadings and accesses

The personal data that HOLDING COMPANY facilitates to MN PROGRAM LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY (in future MNPROGRAM) by means of the hiring of some of the services or by the gratuitous unloading of the service, will be objects of treatment according to Statutory law 15/1999, 13 of December, Protection of Data of Carácter Personal (LOPD), and of Regulation the EU 2016/679, the European Parliament and the Council, 27 of April, and will be picked up in a file whose person in charge is MN PROGRAM. The purposes to which the clients and a base of the same respond to the maintenance of the relation settled down in, as well as its management and contact. The benefit and administration of the service, and remission of commercial information and update of the services, by electronic mediums.

On the other hand, the categories of data that conform these files are the corresponding ones to identity data, that include full name, and data of contact, concretely electronic directions and phone number. The conservation of the same will last the time corresponding to the relation established with the organization or until it exercises his rights of loss or suppression.

Also, by means of the facilitation of its data, and the acceptance of the privacy policies, the interested one authorizes specifically to MN PROGRAM, to that it sends electronic information by email to him, in accordance with article 21 of Law 34/2002, and 11 of July, Services of the Society of the Information and of Comercio Electrónico (LSSICE).

MN PROGRAM guarantees that it has adopted the opportune measures of security in his facilities, systems and files, as well as the confidential treatment of the Personal Data in accordance with the applicable effective legislation. Being legitimized by the consent that specifically has granted when accepting these conditions. These data will not be transferred to third people without the corresponding previous consent, nor outside the cases specifically anticipated in the legislation of protection of data.

The user accepts that he can be called by telephone to the number that facilitates us in the registry questionnaire. We informed to him into which the conversation could be recorded and, next to the data that you facilitate to us, will be incorporated to files whose holder is MN PROGRAM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, in order to be able to serve correct to him and for a correct management of clients, as well as to inform into all the supplies and new features to him that are taken place and that we considered that they can be of his interest. These recordings will conserve the time that are necessary and, later, will be erased. However, if you are against to the recording the same will not take to end.

However, MN PROGRAM will reveal to the competent public authorities the personal data and any other information that is in their accessible power that is through their systems and is required in accordance with applicable the legal and prescribed dispositions.

The natural people have recognized and will be able to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation or suppression, opposition, to the limitation of their treatment or the portability of data through [email protected] e-mail from the same mail that she by email facilitated to us at the time or ordinary to the direction of the company in Riazor Street 8 number - 1º 15004 Of Corunna and enclosing, in both cases photocopies of the national identity document.

Also you have right to make your complaint before the Agency of Protection of Data.





COOKIES POLICY

MN PROGRAM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has the legal obligation to inform and to obtain the consent of the interested one about the use of the cookies in navigation in www.niurosoft.com.

Next you will find detailed information on the cookies used in this webpage, its characteristics, purposes and the form of deshabilitarlas. MN PROGRAM HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY can modify this Policy of Cookies based on legislative, prescribed exigencies, or in order to adapt this policy to the instructions dictated by the Spanish Agency of Protection of Data, for that reason it is advised to the Users who visit it periodically.


COOKIES

A cookie is a file that unloading in your computer when acceding to a certain webpage. The cookies allow this webpage, among other things, to store and to recover information on the habits of navigation of a user or its equipment and, following the information that contain and of the form in which it uses his equipment, they can be used to recognize the user and improve the offered service.


TYPES OF COOKIES

In www.niurosoft.com we employed four types of different cookies:

  • - Analytical: they allow to realise the pursuit and analysis of your behavior in a website. We used the services of Google Analytics. You can consult his conditions in developers.google.com/analytics/devguides/collection/analyticsjs/cookie-usage
  • - Cookies own: we use a cookie to store the name, telephone, the mail and the postal code of the contacts to which we sent an advertising mail to them to make a pursuit of navigation which they realise in our Web.

CONSENT

When sailing and continuing in our webpage you allow the use of the cookies described in the conditions expressed in the present Policy of Cookies.


TO MODIFY THE CONFIGURATION OF THE COOKIES

You can restrict, block or eliminate the cookies installed in your equipment by means of the configuration of the options of the navigator installed in your computer:

  • - Internet Explorer: windows.microsoft.com/es-xl/internet-explorer/delete-manage-cookies#ie= " IE-10”
  • - Firefox: support.mozilla.org/es/kb/Borrar%20cookies
  • - Chrome: support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647?hl= " is”
  • - Safari: www.apple.com/es/privacy/use-of-cookies/

The configuration of your navigator to reject all the cookies or, specifically the cookies of www.niurosoft.com, will not prevent you to sail by the webpage, although this navigation will not be able to enjoy the functionalities that require the installation of some of them, in particular, the functionalities indicated in the own cookies.

 

This Web uses own cookies to offer one better experience and service to him.
When sailing or using our services the user accepts the use that we do of the cookies.
CerrarSaber more